Shield of Sparrows

The Shield of Sparrows series is best enjoyed in order. Book #1 Shield of Sparrows. Book #2 Rites of the Starling. We do not accept P.O. Boxes. ISBN-13 978-1649378514. Reading Order ISBN-10 1649378513.

Shield of Sparrows (Hardcover)

Shield of Sparrows by Devney Perry (Hardcover, 2025). Title: Shield of Sparrows. Format: Hardcover. As kingdoms fall under the threat of monsters sent by the gods, she must decide whether to obey destiny—or forge her own path.

Shield of Sparrows by Devney Perry: New

New Hard cover

Shield of Sparrows by Devney Perry (2025, Hardcover)

Shield of Sparrows by Devney Perry. Author Devney Perry. Title Shield of Sparrows. Format Hardcover.

Shield of Sparrows by Devney Perry – Hardcover – BRAND NEW – FAST SHIPPING

Shield of Sparrows by Devney Perry – Deluxe Hardcover Edition. Dive into the first book of the epicShield of Sparrows trilogy. Perfect for fans ofSarah J. Maas andRebecca Yarros, this high-stakes, slow-burn romantasy brings you a world of cursed realms, legendary monster hunters, and a forgotten princess who must find the warrior within.

Shield of Sparrows, Perry, Devney

Author:Perry, Devney. Shield of Sparrows. Book Binding:Hardback. Number of Pages:528. We all like the idea of saving a bit of cash, so when we found out how many good quality used products are out there – we just had to let you know!

NEW Shield of Sparrows By Devney Perry Fiction Romantasy Novel Hardcover

NEW Shield of Sparrows By Devney Perry Fiction Romantasy Novel Hardcover New condition Hard cover Dust jacket 528 Pages First edition May 2025

Shield of Sparrows by Devney Perry (2025, Hardcover)

“Shield of Sparrows” by Devney Perry is a fantasy novel published by Entangled Publishing, LLC in 2025. This first edition hardcover book is part of the Shield of Sparrows Ser. at 528 pages long and written in English. It falls under the genres of fiction, with elements of fantasy, romance, and epic storytelling. The novel is sure to captivate readers with its intricate world-building and compelling characters, making it a must-read for fans of the fantasy genre.

SIGNED Shield of Sparrows Deluxe Edition Sprayed Edges Devney Perry 1st Edition

New, unread, signed copy.

Shield of Sparrows by Devney Perry (2025, Hardcover, NEW)

Brand new hardcover copy of Shield of Sparrows by Devney Perry. From a pet- and smoke-free home.